Ne feledd

F14/D Alba Fehérvár – Sportopus

Edző: Salamon Endre

F14/D Alba Fehérvár – Sportopus

#JátékosSzületési idő
1Bassola Domonkos2005.05.19.
2Centgaf András2005.08.27
3Hadlaczki Bendegúz2005.09.29.
4Kemény Gyula2005.03.17.
5Lakatos Levente2004.01.30.
6Munkácsy András Dávid2005.04.04
7Nagy-Mátrai Botond2005.02.22.
8Nyíri Barna Levente2005.06.01.
9Pancze Benedek Bendegúz2005.10.24
10Szántó Patrik2005.09.03.
11Veliczky Tamás2005.07.28.
12Zacskó Bence2005.05.11.

You must be logged in to post a comment Login

Facebook Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com