Ne feledd

L14/A Dávid Kornél KA

Edző: Bekk Zsanett

L14/A Dávid Kornél KA

#JátékosSzületési idő
1Bakró-Nagy Kata2004.07.14.
2Borbély Anna2004.10.31.
3Dávid Mia2004.12.16.
4Ehmann Tímea2004.11.30.
5Gugolya Eszter2004.01.29.
6Igaz Laura2004.08.03.
7Magyar Emese2005.09.30.
8Makai Jázmin2004.09.22
9Monics Dorka2005.02.16.
10Mátyás Kincső2005.05.25.
11Pálinkás Laura2004.02.16.
12Szalai Dóra2004.04.29.
13Ugrics Blanka2004.02.29.
14Ulrich Anna2004.06.28.
15Verőczei Dalma2005.12.06.
16Zentai Zsófia2004.08.27.

You must be logged in to post a comment Login

Facebook Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com